Denmark
Abbetved
Andersdatter, Maren  b. c 1767
Sørensen, Hans  b. c 1766, d. 10 Feb 1799
Allindelille
Pedersen, Peder II  b. 7 Aug 1827, d. 14 Aug 1870
Copenhagen
Christensdatter, Karen Marie  b. 16 Dec 1838, d. 12 Jun 1912
Lønberg, Marie Emilie  b. 2 Feb 1884, d. 26 Jul 1975
Peterson, Hoffman  b. 6 Apr 1863, d. 3 May 1948
Englerup
Lønberg, Mogens Peter  b. 11 May 1842, d. 16 Mar 1900
Fialtring
Sorensen, Ejlef Harpoth  b. 14 May 1924
Haraldsted
Høsten
Hansdatter, Cathrine  b. c 1771, d. 11 Apr 1832
Kidserup
Rasmussen, Christen  b. 22 Sep 1796, d. 13 Feb 1872
Kidserup Kirke
Olsen, Rasmus  b. 1767, d. 22 Mar 1835
Kisserup Kirke
Hansdatter, Ane  b. 20 Jul 1799, d. 1 Oct 1849
Rasmussen, Christen  b. 22 Sep 1796, d. 13 Feb 1872
Langeland Island
Rudkobing
Bay, Alfred Jensen  b. 1884, d. 1953
Odense
Holm, Anna Catherine  b. 1 Nov 1757, d. 28 Dec 1828
Ordrup
Christiansen, Jörgen  b. 19 Dec 1841, d. 29 May 1898
Ringsted Sorø
Allindelille
Hansdatter, Karen  b. 1802
Pedersen, Peder I  b. 1800
Pedersen, Peder II  b. 7 Aug 1827, d. 14 Aug 1870
Saeby
Peders-Datter, Johanne  b. 25 Jul 1829, d. 9 Nov 1908
Pedersen, Peder II  b. 7 Aug 1827, d. 14 Aug 1870
Sct. Johannes Sogn, Copenhagen
Lønberg, Marie Emilie  b. 2 Feb 1884, d. 26 Jul 1975
Skee
Peders-Datter, Johanne  b. 25 Jul 1829, d. 9 Nov 1908
Pedersen, Peder II  b. 7 Aug 1827, d. 14 Aug 1870
Peterson, Hoffman  b. 6 Apr 1863, d. 3 May 1948
Tiereby
Christiansdatter, Kirsten  b. 24 Aug 1811, d. a 1895
Tierebye
Envoldsen, Christian  b. c 1769, d. 17 Oct 1830
Hansdatter, Cathrine  b. c 1771, d. 11 Apr 1832
Voldborg Herred, Københavns Amt.
Christensdatter, Karen Marie  b. 16 Dec 1838, d. 12 Jun 1912
Zealand
Ringsted
Holm, Anna Catherine  b. 1 Nov 1757, d. 28 Dec 1828
Lønberg (Lyndberg), Mogens Peter  b. 1 Jan 1759, d. 18 Jun 1831
Lønberg, Erik  b. 10 Aug 1791, d. 20 Oct 1857
England
Adams, Aquilla  b. 1832
Bent, Agnes  b. 12 Dec 1631, d. 1 Jun 1713
Bent, Robert  b. 29 Sep 1566
Brigham, Thomas  b. c 1603, d. 18 Dec 1653
Carter, James  b. 25 Dec 1684, d. 24 Oct 1743
Carter, Thomas (Captain)  b. c 1630/31, d. 22 Oct 1700
Dale, Katherine  b. c 1652, d. 10 May 1703
Doggett, William  b. c 1610, d. c 1670
Fairbanks, George
Fairbanks, John  d. 13 Nov 1684
Fairbanks, Mary  b. 1620, d. 1684
Farrar, Mary
Garey, Stephen H. Sr.  b. 1650, d. c 1691/92
Gilbert, Giles  b. 1546, d. 17 Jun 1595
Gosling, Agnes (Annis)  b. 1570
Mason, Robert  b. c 1590, d. 5 Oct 1667
Morse, Elizabeth  b. 6 Mar 1605/6, d. 2 Oct 1643
Rice, Daniel  b. 1 Nov 1632, d. b 10 Nov 1632
Rice, Griffith  b. c 1500, d. bt 1556 - 1592
Rice, Henry  b. 1617, d. 10 Feb 1710/11
Rice, Henry (Thomas?)  b. 1564, d. Nov 1621
Rice, Joseph  b. 13 Mar 1637/38, d. 23 Dec 1711
Rice, Lydia  b. 9 Mar 1627/28, d. 5 Apr 1675
Rice, Mary  b. 23 Aug 1619, d. b 1638
Rice, Matthew  b. 1629, d. 1717
Rice, Thomas  b. c 1568, d. 1621
Rice, Thomas  b. 26 Jan 1625/26, d. 16 Nov 1681
Stedman, Doreen Avis Frances  d. 16 Aug 1977
Ward, Deborah  b. c 1637, d. 8 Sep 1697
Ward, Joanna  b. c 1628, d. 12 Aug 1718
Ward, John  b. c 1626, d. 7 Aug 1708
Ward, Obadiah  b. c 1632, d. 1 May 1718
Ward, Richard  b. c 1635, d. 31 Mar 1666
Ward, William  b. 1603, d. 10 Aug 1687
Webb, Ervin  b. 1945, d. 2004
Webb, Welder Odis  b. 19 Nov 1919, d. 22 Jul 2006
Williams, Abraham  b. 1628, d. 29 Dec 1712
Wise, Elizabeth  b. c 1600
Wise, Mary/Marie  b. c 1604, d. 1637
Barford
Anscell, Mary  b. c 1556, d. 1 Mar 1619
Brent, Mary  b. c 1686, d. a 24 Oct 1743
Carter, Thomas (Captain)  b. c 1630/31, d. 22 Oct 1700
Carter, William 1  b. c 1549, d. 1 Sep 1605
Dale, Katherine  b. c 1652, d. 10 May 1703
Barkhamstead
Rice, Edward (Deacon)  b. 26 Oct 1622, d. 15 Aug 1712
Bedfordshire
Carter, Thomas (Captain)  b. c 1630/31, d. 22 Oct 1700
Berkhamstead
Frost, Thomasine  b. 11 Aug 1600, d. 13 Jun 1654
Rice, Edmund (Deacon)  b. 1594, d. 3 May 1663
Rice, Samuel  b. 12 Nov 1634, d. 25 Feb 1684
Bishop's Stortford
Bridgewater
Gilbert, Giles  b. 1546, d. 17 Jun 1595
Gilbert, John  b. 1 Aug 1580, d. 1657
Pearce, Joan  b. 1550
Bristol
Hopkins, Alice  b. 1585, d. 25 Apr 1618
Buckinghamshire
Rice, William  b. c 1555, d. c 1588
Bures
Rice, William  b. c 1555, d. c 1588
Bury St. Edmunds
Frost, Thomasine  b. 11 Aug 1600, d. 13 Jun 1654
Rice, Edmund (Deacon)  b. 1594, d. 3 May 1663
Colchester
Langley, Anne  b. 1 Mar 1604
Langley, Geoffrey  b. c 1577, d. c 1624
Dorchester
Gilbert, Thomas  b. 1612, d. 1676
Dover
Eaton, John  b. 21 Aug 1611, d. 17 Nov 1658
Eaton, John  b. 17 Oct 1633, d. 27 Jan 1633/34
Eaton, Mary  b. 20 Mar 1630/31, d. 6 May 1676
Eaton, Thomas  b. 1634, d. 10 Sep 1649
Glemsford
Belgrave, Thomasine  b. bt 1 Feb 1561 - 1562, d. a 26 Jul 1616
Frost, Edward  b. 13 Mar 1560
Hadleigh
Hertfordshire
Rice, Thomas  b. c 1568, d. 1621
Ipswich
Doggett, Rev. Benjamin  b. 1636, d. 1682/83
Doggett, William  b. c 1610, d. c 1670
Kempston
Carter, Anne  b. 3 Aug 1579
Carter, William 1  b. c 1549, d. 1 Sep 1605
Carter, William 2  b. 28 Oct 1591, d. c 1634
Leverington
Belgrave, Thomasine  b. bt 1 Feb 1561 - 1562, d. a 26 Jul 1616
London
Jackson, Hannah  b. c 1631, d. 24 Apr 1704
Myles, Jane  b. 14 Sep 1598
Oakes Farm
Anscell, Mary  b. c 1556, d. 1 Mar 1619
OverTabley
Daniel, Robert  b. 1592, d. 6 Jul 1655
Penton
(?), Martha  b. 1600, d. 15 May 1679
Bent, John  b. 1596, d. 27 Sep 1672
Rampton
Carter, William 2  b. 28 Oct 1591, d. c 1634
Myles, Jane  b. 14 Sep 1598
Sheffield
Fairbanks, George (Captain)  b. 26 Nov 1619, d. 10 Jan 1681/82
Sowerby
Fairbanks, Jonas  b. 8 Mar 1624/25, d. 10 Feb 1675/76
Stanstead
Belgrave, Thomasine  b. bt 1 Feb 1561 - 1562, d. a 26 Jul 1616
Frost, Edward  b. 13 Mar 1560
Frost, Thomasine  b. 11 Aug 1600, d. 13 Jun 1654
Rice, Edward (Deacon)  b. 26 Oct 1622, d. 15 Aug 1712
Sudbury
Mason, John  b. 10 Jul 1625, d. 6 May 1676
Mason, Robert  b. c 1590, d. 5 Oct 1667
Weed, Joseph
Wise, Elizabeth  b. c 1600
Wise, Mary/Marie  b. c 1604, d. 1637
Suffolk
Sudbury
Rice, Henry (Thomas?)  b. 1564, d. Nov 1621
Walton-on-the-Naze
Carter, Anne  b. 3 Aug 1579
Langley, Geoffrey  b. c 1577, d. c 1624
Warley
Fairbanks, Jonathan  d. 5 Dec 1668
Smith, Grace  d. 8 Oct 1673
Warwickshire
Cooper, William  b. c 1675
Wayhill
Bent, Robert  b. 29 Sep 1566
Gosling, Agnes (Annis)  b. 1570
Florida
Cooper, James
Hammond, Steven Gerald  b. 17 Sep 1961, d. 1 Nov 1992
Hodges (NR), Martha Ann  b. 1854
Milstead (NR), Mary  b. 1830
Escambia City
Midland
Cobb, Winifred Eugene  b. 19 Feb 1931
Plant City
Hammond, Steven Gerald  b. 17 Sep 1961, d. 1 Nov 1992
Sarasota
Gaffney, Karen Anne  b. 6 Dec 1963, d. 27 Apr 2009
Woolsey
Hodges, Daniel  b. 10 Nov 1822, d. 4 Dec 1904
Georgia
(?), Vashti  b. 22 Jan 1809
(NR), Sarah
Baker, (?)  b. 24 Jan 1804
Byars, George K.  b. 1769, d. 1843
Fowler, Elizabeth  b. c 1780
Hodges (NR), Elias
Hunter, Walter Malcolm  b. 17 May 1942
Kelly, Elizabeth Sarah  b. c 1820, d. c 1851
Wofford, Hannah  b. 1751, d. 1820
Forsyth
Wofford, John  b. 1761
Toccoa
Wofford, William IV  b. 25 Oct 1728, d. 1823
Germany
Beckman, Frederick N. M.  b. 24 May 1860, d. 16 Dec 1938
Fischer, Martha  b. 9 Apr 1878, d. 23 Sep 1955
Garrett, Almack  b. 16 Nov 1918, d. 3 Mar 1945
Hartman, Joanna
Karl, Barbara
Gulitz
Schulz, Christian  b. 12 May 1845, d. 23 Feb 1920
New Hoherfier
Monke, Friederika  b. 27 Feb 1850, d. 30 May 1918
Schulz, Christian  b. 12 May 1845, d. 23 Feb 1920
West Priscintes
Monke, Friederika  b. 27 Feb 1850, d. 30 May 1918
Houston
Cooper, Effie Pearl  b. 14 Mar 1902, d. 16 Sep 1958
Cooper, Harvell Elward  b. 11 Jan 1930, d. 15 Mar 1970
Cooper, Lee Daniel  b. 13 Feb 1908, d. 31 May 1996
Cooper, Marshall Jerone  b. 23 Aug 1872, d. 1 Jul 1961
Cooper, Newel Willie  b. 25 Mar 1910, d. 19 Sep 1984
Cooper, William Earl "Junior" Jr.  b. 11 Jul 1928, d. 8 Jan 2009
Fisher, Bobbie Jean  b. 2 Jun 1931, d. 24 May 1995
Grubbs, Margie  b. 29 Dec 1935, d. Mar 1999
Hollan, (Mary) Louise  b. 1 Oct 1926
Hollan, Jesse Vernon  b. 29 Oct 1925, d. 28 Dec 1978
Lønberg, Marie Emilie  b. 2 Feb 1884, d. 26 Jul 1975
Marshall, Amy Harriet  b. 27 Dec 1835, d. 1 Nov 1934
Peterson, Esther Johanna  b. 12 Sep 1913, d. 13 Dec 2003
Rice, Mary Adeline "Addie"  b. 28 Mar 1876, d. 26 Jan 1945
Humble
Goolsby, Jerritt Lee  b. 18 Oct 1983, d. 25 Aug 1999
Illinois
(?), Mary  b. 1842, d. c 1861
Bowen, Abraham  b. 14 Mar 1850, d. 27 Feb 1923
Bowen, Green George  b. 1812, d. 1890
Byars, Nancy  b. b 1795, d. 27 Jan 1869
Cooper, Abner C.  b. c 1792, d. 1854
Cooper, Edward Nelson  b. 5 Jan 1832, d. 8 Mar 1901
Cooper, Elizabeth  b. c 1807, d. 1883
Cooper, Polly Ann  b. 1823, d. 1881
Cooper, Willis C.  b. 20 Aug 1814, d. 22 Aug 1875
Dolson, Samuel
Fobar, Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1813
Hadley, Ruth Elizabeth  b. 26 Jun 1916, d. 8 Dec 1985
McCoy, Rebecca  b. 11 Oct 1796, d. 24 Jun 1879
Newman, Minerva M.  b. 1814, d. 1850
Newman, William Rabb  b. 1810, d. 1891
Stephens, Mary Jane
Thompson, Susan Jane
Bradford
Harvey, Roy McCullom  b. 6 May 1876, d. 29 Mar 1942
Bruce
Waggoner, Opal Lorene  b. 15 Oct 1910, d. 14 Apr 1969
Chillirothe
Bean, Amy Margaret  b. 8 Mar 1875, d. 21 Nov 1940
Cooper, Thomas Benton  b. 18 May 1869, d. 20 Dec 1946
Clear Creek Precinct
McCoy, Rebecca  b. 11 Oct 1796, d. 24 Jun 1879
Mt. Sterling
Bean, Amy Margaret  b. 8 Mar 1875, d. 21 Nov 1940
Nebo
Cannon, William  b. 12 Sep 1795, d. 7 Mar 1861
Waukeegan
Elkins, Peggy Lois  b. 18 Jul 1944, d. 8 Dec 1973
York Township
Cooper, Edward Nelson  b. 5 Jan 1832, d. 8 Mar 1901
Indiana
Alexander, Smith Grant
Cooper, Anna  b. 7 Sep 1809, d. 3 Oct 1841
Cooper, Asa  b. 1 May 1793, d. 13 Aug 1838
Cooper, Delilah  b. 11 Aug 1788, d. 26 Mar 1847
Cooper, James Stanley (Dr.)  b. 13 May 1808, d. 16 Sep 1883
Cooper, Jeanette Ellen  b. 16 Nov 1846, d. 30 Aug 1934
Cooper, John  b. 26 Jun 1800, d. 30 Dec 1851
Cooper, John Wilkerson Sr.  b. 7 Jan 1823, d. 23 Oct 1863
Cooper, Joseph Newton Jr.  b. 16 Nov 1838, d. 28 May 1919
Cooper, Malachi  b. 4 Apr 1762, d. 1 Oct 1843
Cooper, Mary Ann  b. 25 Aug 1816, d. 17 Jun 1856
Cooper, Merrill/Marel/Murrel  b. b 1818, d. 17 Aug 1845
Cooper, Miranda  b. c 1821, d. bt 1856 - 1860
Cooper, Sarelda  b. c 1833
Cooper, Serralda  b. 25 May 1846, d. 18 Nov 1848
Dodson, Nancy  b. 5 Apr 1797, d. 8 Jun 1845
Downey, Martha L.  b. 19 Apr 1825, d. 14 Jun 1916
Gregg, Experience
Gregg, Jane
Leffler, Eliza Ann  b. 1835
Leffler, Malinda  b. 25 Jan 1845, d. 22 Feb 1935
Massie, Clema  b. 1874, d. 1905
Van Hook, William Sr.
Fort Wayne
Nott, Leroy Justice  b. 6 Jan 1840, d. 15 Nov 1923
Hammond Lake
Fewel, Floyd Eugene  b. 12 Nov 1894, d. 21 Jul 1972
Reynolds, Miriam Deering  b. 19 Jul 1895, d. 18 Aug 1990
Harmony
Steed, John Russell  b. 25 Jul 1901, d. 14 Feb 1973
Indianapolis
Wheeler, Murrell Lucian  b. 4 Sep 1908, d. 5 Oct 1972
near Terre Haute
Noble Township
Cooper, Malachi  b. 4 Apr 1762, d. 1 Oct 1843
Owen
Cooper, James Malachi  b. 19 Sep 1834, d. 3 Feb 1922
Cooper, John Francis Marion  b. 2 Nov 1831, d. 25 Jan 1911
Cooper, Marcus Benton  b. 3 Feb 1841, d. 9 Oct 1871
Cooper, Martha Cuni  b. 23 Nov 1838, d. 11 Apr 1864
Cooper, Mary Ann Eliza  b. 1843, d. 15 Jul 1934
Pickard
Cooper, Mary Ann  b. 25 Aug 1816, d. 17 Jun 1856
Princeton
Shoultz, Michael Wayne  b. 29 Nov 1948, d. 6 Feb 2013
Sugar Creek Township
Cooper, John  b. 26 Jun 1800, d. 30 Dec 1851
Sullivan
Misthos, Andrew Aristides  b. 1921, d. 29 Dec 1990
Iowa
Cooper, Cart Clinton  b. 12 Jan 1849, d. Nov 1927
Cooper, John Francis Marion  b. 2 Nov 1831, d. 25 Jan 1911
Danger, Laura Jane  b. 1852
Leffler, Eliza Ann  b. 1835
Leffler, Malinda  b. 25 Jan 1845, d. 22 Feb 1935
McClure, Sarah (Sally)  b. 1808, d. 13 Nov 1855
Nott, Leroy Justice  b. 6 Jan 1840, d. 15 Nov 1923
Nott, Samuel  b. 12 Jan 1838, d. 1905
Nott, Sylvester  b. 17 Aug 1839, d. 1922
Barnes City
Cooper, David Edward  b. 12 Apr 1825, d. 19 Sep 1906
Des Moines City
Butin, Emily  b. 18 Oct 1847, d. 21 Apr 1927
Dubuque
Williams, Arthur Joseph  b. 10 Sep 1914, d. 7 Mar 1989
Elk Creek
Cooper, Thomas Benton  b. 18 May 1869, d. 20 Dec 1946
Ferguson
Cooper, Joseph Newton Jr.  b. 16 Nov 1838, d. 28 May 1919
Gainesburg
Cooper, Austin  b. 1866, d. 19 Jun 1869
Cooper, Luella  b. 28 Dec 1867, d. 28 May 1951
Cooper, Marcus Benton  b. 3 Feb 1841, d. 9 Oct 1871
Galesburg
Cooper, Joseph Newton Sr.  b. 12 Nov 1798, d. 4 Jun 1877
Garfield
Godfrey, Benjamin  b. 1806, d. 1882
Gatesburg
Cooper, Clark Marcus  b. 3 Feb 1870, d. 9 Dec 1951
Cooper, Margaret  b. 4 Mar 1872, d. 7 Jun 1956
Glenwood
Otis, William F.  b. 1 Dec 1801, d. 22 Aug 1879
Rice, Sabrina  b. 6 Sep 1803, d. 23 Feb 1885
Iowa Falls
Nott, Thomas Leroy  b. 30 Mar 1866, d. 24 Dec 1954
Laurens
Cooper, Merle Levi  b. 17 Jul 1899, d. 29 Dec 1981
Cooper, Verna Marie  b. 28 Jul 1901, d. 28 Jan 1972
Locust Grove Township
Cooper, Ellender  b. 8 Dec 1848, d. 1925
Cooper, Nancy  b. 3 Aug 1851
Logan
Butin, Emily  b. 18 Oct 1847, d. 21 Apr 1927
Marshall Town
Cooper, Luella  b. 28 Dec 1867, d. 28 May 1951
Oskaloosa
Godfrey, Samuel  b. 1809, d. 9 Jan 1887
McClure, Hannah  b. 26 Sep 1813, d. 10 Jun 1892
Timber Creek
Cooper, Martha Cuni  b. 23 Nov 1838, d. 11 Apr 1864
Ferguson, Martha Jean  b. 3 Sep 1808, d. 21 Feb 1852
Webster City
Goodrich, Ernes Soule  b. 4 Apr 1890, d. 19 Mar 1972
Goodrich, Lyle Ernest  b. 25 May 1911, d. 15 Aug 1998
Leffler, Malinda  b. 25 Jan 1845, d. 22 Feb 1935
Nott, Irene Belle  b. 19 Dec 1891, d. 20 Dec 1975
Nott, Leroy Justice  b. 6 Jan 1840, d. 15 Nov 1923
Nott, Thomas Leroy  b. 30 Mar 1866, d. 24 Dec 1954
Witham, Anna May  b. 16 May 1869, d. 30 Jun 1920
Ireland
Clockey, Mary  b. bt 1802 - 1804, d. 24 Sep 1870
Wilson, David
Wilson, Elizabeth  b. 1805, d. b 7 Jul 1859
Wilson, Hugh  b. 1758, d. c 1836
Wilson, Hugh Jr.  b. 1797, d. 16 Sep 1867
Wilson, James
Wilson, John  b. 1809
Anahilt
Clockey, Mary  b. bt 1802 - 1804, d. 24 Sep 1870
Wilson, Hugh Jr.  b. 1797, d. 16 Sep 1867
Belfast
Wilson, Hugh Jr.  b. 1797, d. 16 Sep 1867
Italy
Rush, Steven  b. 1850
Kansas
Cooper, Debbie Maude  b. 30 Aug 1904, d. 29 Jul 1995
Givens, Nancy Jane  b. 6 Sep 1821, d. 1 Aug 1900
Jessip, Michael Lee  b. 13 Feb 1953, d. 21 Aug 1991
McClure, Antionette  b. 5 Jan 1808, d. 1 Aug 1888
Rice, Orville Owen  b. 21 May 1919, d. 4 Jan 1986
Cato
Givens, Lucretia Ann  b. 28 Mar 1823, d. 21 Aug 1892
Goessell
Frey, Theodore  b. 15 Aug 1900, d. 11 Jan 1990
Kansas City
Holmes, Richard Leroy  b. 13 Apr 1934, d. 25 Oct 1997
Parsons
Gibson, William Herbert"Bill"  b. 27 Dec 1899, d. b 1999
Pawnee
Givens, Alexander  b. 17 Oct 1827, d. 16 Jan 1909
Givens, Narcissa "Sis"  b. 1 Apr 1819, d. 29 Aug 1909
Topeka
Rice, Orville Owen  b. 21 May 1919, d. 4 Jan 1986
Kentucky
Alexander, Elizabeth
Arnold, Nancy
Barron, William
Bozer, Anna
Burris, Arden Burris  b. 1915, d. 28 May 1959
Byars, Aliena Louise  b. 24 Mar 1817, d. 7 Nov 1886
Byars, Joseph II  b. b 1795, d. b 1836
Byars, Mary "Polly"  b. b 1795
Byars, Nancy  b. b 1795, d. 27 Jan 1869
Byars, Sarah  b. 9 Apr 1799, d. 18 Oct 1864
Cannon, William  b. 12 Sep 1795, d. 7 Mar 1861
Compton, Martha
Cooper, Anna  b. 7 Sep 1809, d. 3 Oct 1841
Cooper, Asa  b. 1 May 1793, d. 13 Aug 1838
Cooper, Cader  b. 26 Apr 1796, d. 22 Sep 1842
Cooper, Daniel  b. 3 Jan 1822, d. 9 Dec 1893
Cooper, David  b. 1790
Cooper, David (Progenitor)  b. 1725, d. b 1 Apr 1796
Cooper, David Lee  b. 12 Oct 1773, d. 30 Oct 1853
Cooper, Eady  b. 23 Jan 1799, d. 12 Apr 1852
Cooper, Edward  b. 17 Aug 1773, d. 16 Sep 1883
Cooper, Eliza  b. 28 Dec 1819, d. 22 Aug 1851
Cooper, Elizabeth  b. c 1807, d. 1883
Cooper, Elizabeth Betsy  b. bt 1801 - 1806
Cooper, Ezekiel  b. 1812, d. c 1824
Cooper, Franklin  b. 16 Feb 1828, d. 11 Jun 1875
Cooper, Isaac  b. c 1791
Cooper, James Stanley  b. 1785, d. 4 Apr 1858
Cooper, James Stanley (Dr.)  b. 13 May 1808, d. 16 Sep 1883
Cooper, John  b. 26 Jun 1800, d. 30 Dec 1851
Cooper, John (Cotton)  b. 1758, d. b 1 May 1829
Cooper, John Abner  b. 27 Nov 1819, d. 16 Feb 1888
Cooper, John Wilkerson Sr.  b. 7 Jan 1823, d. 23 Oct 1863
Cooper, Joseph Newton Sr.  b. 12 Nov 1798, d. 4 Jun 1877
Cooper, Lavina  b. 1795, d. 1880
Cooper, Malachi  b. 4 Apr 1762, d. 1 Oct 1843
Cooper, Marcum  b. c 1793
Cooper, Mary Ann  b. 25 Aug 1816, d. 17 Jun 1856
Cooper, Milton (Dr.)  b. 31 May 1802, d. 18 Dec 1855
Cooper, Miranda  b. c 1821, d. bt 1856 - 1860
Cooper, Nancy  b. 11 May 1817
Cooper, Nathan  b. 1804, d. 1852
Cooper, Polly Ann  b. 1823, d. 1881
Cooper, Rhoda "Rody"  b. 1795, d. 25 Aug 1851
Cooper, Sarah Ann  b. 28 Sep 1802
Cooper, Susannah  b. 1806
Cooper, Talitha  b. 1804
Cooper, Temple  b. 1805
Cooper, Thomas  b. 2 May 1802
Cooper, William Cole  b. bt 1795 - 1802
Cooper, Willis C.  b. 20 Aug 1814, d. 22 Aug 1875
Cooper, Winny  b. 1814
Dodson, Nancy  b. 5 Apr 1797, d. 8 Jun 1845
Downey, Martha L.  b. 19 Apr 1825, d. 14 Jun 1916
Ellis, Permelia
Fowler, Godfrey Jr.  b. bt 1773 - 1774, d. 23 Dec 1816
Garrett, William Mansfield  b. 12 May 1831, d. 23 Dec 1916
Givens, Alexander  b. 17 Oct 1827, d. 16 Jan 1909
Givens, Allen  b. 28 Oct 1760, d. 6 Jul 1856
Givens, Eleazer
Givens, Elizabeth  b. c 1836
Givens, James  b. 8 May 1798, d. 29 May 1880
Givens, Martha "Patty"  b. 17 Mar 1825, d. 17 Feb 1914
Givens, Narcissa "Sis"  b. 1 Apr 1819, d. 29 Aug 1909
Givens, Rebecca  b. 1833
Givens, Sarah  b. a 1822
Givens, William Douglas  b. 29 Jul 1821, d. 3 Nov 1905
Givens, William Tompkin  b. 1823, d. b 1905
Goode, Thomas  b. 1789
Graves, William
Green, Lott
Grosvenor, Margaret  b. c 1802
Grubb, Kitura
Hollan, Eliza  b. 1817, d. 1863
Howerton, Patsy
Jasper, George
King, Jane
Littlejohn, Elizabeth
Mathews, Lucy
McCoy, Edward Burton
McCoy, Hulda Brown
McGown, David  b. bt 1826 - 1827
Moore, Peter M.
Neal, Pricilla  b. 1830
Orr, Elizabeth  b. 5 May 1787, d. 27 Apr 1855
Ruley, John Ellington  b. 25 Dec 1880, d. 10 Dec 1954
Stroud, Thomas D.
Summers, John F. Abraham
Valentine, Mary
Wadlington, Elizabeth
Young, Jane Margaret
Young, Mary Ann