Skoblick
Slaughter
Slaydon
Silisteen "Tena" b. 10 Feb 1908, d. 11 Feb 1990
Sloane
Edward S b. 13 Jan 1897, d. 3 May 1959
Joe Clois b. 23 Mar 1945, d. 26 Mar 1948
Smalley
Mary b. c 1773, d. 1831
Smith
Alane Laverne b. 5 May 1948, d. 6 Nov 1950
Curtis b. 24 May 1907, d. 2 Jun 1979
Grace d. 8 Oct 1673
Jim Holland b. 27 May 1892, d. 26 Jun 1929
John Travis b. 1794
Mary "Polly" b. c 1800
Nora Ethel b. 27 May 1900, d. 16 Jul 1969
Robert Archie b. 17 Oct 1910, d. 9 Mar 1973
Samuel Augustus b. 1877, d. 1942
Vera b. 30 Nov 1894, d. 24 Jul 1959
Vicki Pearl b. 27 Dec 1890, d. 26 Feb 1972
Snow
Silas S. b. 9 Jul 1909, d. 31 May 2004
Solis
Zonieda "Connie" b. 25 Apr 1934
Sorensen
Ejlef Harpoth b. 14 May 1924
Sorrels
Soza
Raul b. 20 Sep 1919, d. 3 Sep 2016
Spangler
Karen b. 1953, d. 1968
Kris-Anne b. c 1955, d. 1967
Ross b. 2 Jan 1970, d. 22 May 1988
Spann
Alice Barbara b. 26 Sep 1932
Spencer
Spinks
Leslie b. May 1896, d. 19 Apr 1911
Spittler
Everett d. 5 Feb 2009
Spurr
Squyres
John B b. 20 Mar 1905, d. 18 Oct 1986
John T. d. 1934
St. John
Stacey
John b. 10 Sep 1797, d. 3 Dec 1876
Staff
Stanaland
Standifer
Thelma Hanna b. 12 Dec 1907, d. 1 Mar 1974
Stanly
Mamie Estella b. 31 Jul 1916, d. Aug 2006
Stapp
Caleb Oliver b. 1851, d. 1909
Ethyl Dora b. 24 Dec 1894, d. 12 Mar 1978
Stark
Starkey
Starr
Stedman
Doreen Avis Frances d. 16 Aug 1977
Steed
John Russell b. 25 Jul 1901, d. 14 Feb 1973
Steen
Stell
Stephens
Stephenson
Joe Della b. 30 Jan 1915, d. 27 Sep 1981
Thedocia Frances (Docia) b. 17 Apr 1870, d. 20 Jun 1929
Sterling
Charles Edward b. 21 Mar 1933, d. 23 May 2015
Luther Ervin Jr b. 19 Mar 1940, d. 28 Jul 2016
Luther Eurvin b. 5 May 1911, d. Dec 1991
Stevens
Delila Jan b. 1910, d. 1930
Emmit Joel (E.J.) b. 1908, d. 1979
Ernie Edwards b. 5 Mar 1916
Irmer Bell b. 1900, d. 1969
Jesse Hughlan b. 1897, d. 1949
John Leonard b. 14 Jan 1875, d. 13 Sep 1945
Laura Virginia (Lid) b. 1893, d. 1987
Madison Roy b. 27 Jan 1899
Maud Low b. 1913, d. 1915
Myrtle Jane b. 1900, d. 1985
Paul Esli b. 1902, d. 1978
Samuel Oren b. 1902, d. 1903
Sarah Frances b. 1897, d. 1898
Texas Hulen b. 27 Mar 1872, d. 4 Apr 1932
Stevenson
Stewart
Jackie Dwayne b. 17 Dec 1957, d. 18 Feb 2019
Stockdale
Karen b. 17 May 1949, d. 15 Aug 2011
Stokley
Elizabeth (Lizzy) Luann b. 15 Feb 1992, d. 9 Sep 2017
Stone
Stout
Stow
Rachel b. 21 Feb 1690, d. a 1771
Strakos
Lorene Agnes b. 29 Jun 1931, d. 15 Dec 1955
Stratton
Joseph b. 13 Jan 1667, d. 18 Sep 1732
Strickland
Stringer
Stripling
Sarah/Nancy Ann b. 1716, d. 1791
Stroud
Strutt
Joanna b. 1536
Stuard
Hazel Coyle b. 15 Sep 1905, d. 28 Jan 1987
Stukes
Styles
Sublett
Sugarek
James Randolph d. 6 Nov 1994
Sulentfuss
Kaleb Andrew d. 10 Nov 2003
Summers
Sutherland
Suttle
George b. 25 Oct 1766, d. a 1 Feb 1816
Swartz
Edgar Neal b. 1903
Sweeny
Swett
Sørensen
Hans b. c 1766, d. 10 Feb 1799
Talbot
(?) d. c 1920
Talk
Amanda b. Jul 1859, d. a 1930
Talley
Tallman
Tankersley
Elizabeth d. b 1890
Tanksley
Tanner
Walter Daniel b. 31 Jul 1892, d. 26 Aug 1973
Tapert
Marie Magdaline b. 6 Aug 1909, d. 9 Jul 1987
Tarpley
Taylor
Elizabeth b. 1 Aug 1688
Gilbert Wayne b. 31 Aug 1927, d. 15 Nov 1986
Thales b. 19 Dec 1903
William Ronald Jr. b. 10 Aug 1926, d. 2 Nov 1994
Teague
Anthony Clyde b. 21 Jan 1938, d. 1 Dec 2000
Sarah Lynn b. 24 Feb 1968, d. 11 May 1972
Terrell
Ella Damaris d. 17 Mar 2011
Terry
Julia Ann b. 7 Oct 1871, d. 31 Jan 1950
Tessalone
Lucas F. d. 1987
Thacker
Thigpen
Thomas
James M. b. 29 Feb 1860, d. 28 Sep 1890
Jasper b. 24 Dec 1834, d. 2 Jan 1915
Thompson
Calvery b. 11 Jan 1894, d. 10 Apr 1954
Charles b. 1868, d. 1950
Margaret b. 24 Oct 1900
Mary Ellen b. 6 Feb 1907
Thornton
Tilley
Cecil b. 26 Dec 1911, d. 1 Oct 1972
Tindall
Adalissa b. 11 May 1845, d. a 1919
Asa b. 1850, d. 1928
Asa William b. 12 Aug 1809, d. 7 Apr 1895
Dexter C. b. 12 Dec 1871, d. 17 Apr 1962
Eleazer b. 1854
H. Edward b. 3 Nov 1867, d. 1 May 1934
James b. 1858
John M. b. 1847, d. 27 Jan 1905
Junius Bruce b. 20 Jan 1852, d. 19 Sep 1924
Mary J. b. 1856
Sarah b. 1846
Titus
Mary b. 15 May 1907, d. 5 Oct 1997
Towery
Townsend
Traine
Tucker
Roy Melvin b. 1 Jul 1926
Tullos
Tumlinson
George Washington d. 3 Jun 1836
James Stephen b. 18 Jul 1783, d. 7 Sep 1839
John Jackson b. 4 May 1816, d. c 1847
Turner
Faye b. 1928
Joe b. 1926
Tuttle
Tylney
Tyner
Underhill
Harmon b. 8 Jan 1801, d. 24 Apr 1868
Upham
Valentine
Van Clief
Abigail b. 1788, d. 1873
Van Hook
Vasquez
Vassey
John Jonas Jr. b. 6 Jul 1869, d. 9 Apr 1955
Larry Estelle b. 21 Nov 1921, d. 22 Oct 1999
Lawrence Edward b. 14 Mar 1894, d. 16 Oct 1973
Meta b. 20 May 1900, d. 26 Jan 1980
William Earl b. 19 Jul 1898, d. 26 Dec 1975
Vibber
Vick
Lela Corene b. 19 Oct 1917, d. 4 Dec 1998
Villababous
Rosa b. 7 Apr 1889, d. 1 May 1963
Thomas b. 1859
Vincent
Russell d. 31 Mar 2009
Vogt
Wadlington
Wagener
Raltzsen William b. 11 Mar 1910, d. 14 Feb 1986
Waggoner
Opal Lorene b. 15 Oct 1910, d. 14 Apr 1969
Waite
Wakefield
Waldridge
Walker
Anna b. 3 Dec 1907, d. 8 Apr 1974
Thankful d. 5 Nov 1701
Wallace
Walter
Ward
Bathsheba b. 16 May 1689, d. 6 Oct 1693
Beatrice Marie b. 26 Mar 1920, d. 4 Jun 2006
Bethiah b. c 1658, d. 8 Dec 1721
Bethiah b. 25 May 1681, d. 1757
Bethiah b. c 1683
Daniel b. 1687, d. 13 Apr 1700
Deborah b. c 1637, d. 8 Sep 1697
Eleazer b. c 1650, d. 20 Apr 1676
Eleazer b. 12 Aug 1680, d. 8 Sep 1708
Elisha b. 12 Jan 1686
Elizabeth b. 21 Mar 1672
Elizabeth (II) b. 14 Apr 1643, d. 26 Apr 1710
Gershom b. 3 Jan 1693, d. 24 Nov 1739
Hannah b. 1639, d. 3 Nov 1717
Hannah b. 1676
Hopestill b. 24 Jan 1647, d. 23 Dec 1718
Increase b. 22 Jan 1645, d. 25 Aug 1690
Increase (II) b. 15 Oct 1673
Joanna b. c 1628, d. 12 Aug 1718
John b. c 1626, d. 7 Aug 1708
Joseph b. 1670
Marie Hartley b. 1893, d. 1974
Mary b. 1676
Nahum b. 6 Dec 1684
Ward (cont.)
Obadiah b. c 1632, d. 1 May 1718
Oliver b. 1685
Rebecca b. 15 Nov 1678, d. 8 Jul 1698
Record b. 28 Jun 1677
Richard b. c 1635, d. 31 Mar 1666
Samuel b. 24 Sep 1641, d. 15 Nov 1729
Samuel b. 18 Mar 1678
Sarah b. 23 Apr 1668
Sarah Eliza Jane b. 4 Mar 1838, d. 23 Jul 1923
Tabitha b. 16 May 1675
Thomas b. 1684, d. Aug 1747
William b. 1603, d. 10 Aug 1687
William b. 22 Feb 1649, d. 25 Nov 1697
William b. 27 May 1680
Warner
Orilla b. 24 Dec 1783, d. 19 Feb 1849
Warren
Elizabeth b. 31 Mar 1734, d. 15 Aug 1807
Washburn
Robert Edward Lee b. 12 Nov 1897, d. 20 Jan 1967
Waterman
Horace b. c 1798, d. 6 Oct 1878
Watkins
Watson
Clyde b. c 1910
Maria b. c 1906
Thomas Frank b. 1871, d. 1933
Winnie Mae b. 9 Aug 1908, d. 14 Nov 1989
Wauer
Weaver
Emily Ann d. 25 Jun 1967
Webb
Charlie Davis b. 29 Mar 1902, d. 1 Nov 1983
Cora Mae b. 9 Nov 1903, d. 28 Oct 1951
Elizabeth b. 2 Mar 1779
Ervin b. 1945, d. 2004
Ervin Louis b. 14 Mar 1912
Fred Raymond b. 1909, d. 1909
Ida V. b. 5 Feb 1881, d. 4 Jul 1912
James Thomas b. 9 Jun 1899, d. 26 Apr 1981
Lillian Loraine b. 25 Sep 1925, d. 30 Nov 1979
Mamie Viola b. 16 Aug 1908, d. 23 Nov 1992
Mary Lois b. 12 Mar 1933, d. 10 Jun 1998
Nathan Elder b. 19 Apr 1923, d. 24 Oct 1944
Shirley Dean b. 8 Sep 1935, d. 11 Dec 2002
Thomas Scrivner b. 1840, d. 1905
Walter Lee b. 19 Nov 1903, d. 18 Oct 1984
Welder Odis b. 19 Nov 1919, d. 22 Jul 2006
William Wallace b. 1914, d. 30 Nov 1930
William Walter b. 3 Jul 1870, d. 28 Dec 1936
Yetta Inez b. 3 Dec 1947, d. 2003
Webber
Margaret b. 1781
Webster
Weed
Weeks
Weir
Wells
Wesson
West
Frankie May b. 3 Dec 1915
Hiram b. 29 Mar 1879, d. 28 Jul 1967
Ruby Pearl b. 12 Mar 1914
Westbrook
Wester
Wharff
Adaline b. 1835
Sarah H. "Sally" b. 21 Mar 1822, d. 22 May 1892
Wharton
Wheeler
Murrell Lucian b. 4 Sep 1908, d. 5 Oct 1972
Myrtie Jean b. 10 Aug 1930, d. 15 Aug 2007
Wheelock
Record b. 15 Dec 1644, d. 26 Jul 1726
Wheland
White
Janean b. 8 Jan 1943, d. 8 Jan 1943
John Alvin b. 10 May 1917
Linda Ruth b. 25 Nov 1938, d. 25 Nov 1938
Malinda Caroline b. 11 Sep 1855, d. 31 Oct 1937
Tommy b. 7 May 1924, d. 4 Jan 1961
William Henry b. 26 May 1858, d. 15 Feb 1934